Dynamiczne

SENNHEISER EW-145 G3

SENNHEISER EW-145 G3

2 788,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
Do koszyka
AUDIX OM11

AUDIX OM11

935,00 zł
DOSTĘPNA 1 SZT
SENNHEISER E945

SENNHEISER E945

849,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
LEWITT MTP 840

LEWITT MTP 840

829,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
TC HELICON MP-76

TC HELICON MP-76

820,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
SENNHEISER E935

SENNHEISER E935

779,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
RODE PODCASTER

RODE PODCASTER

770,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
TC HELICON MP-75 MIKROFON

TC HELICON MP-75 MIKROFON

760,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
SHURE BETA 58A

SHURE BETA 58A

721,00 zł
TOWAR DOSTĘPNY
BEYERDYNAMIC TG-V70DS

BEYERDYNAMIC TG-V70DS

664,00 zł
DOSTĘPNE 2 SZT
RODE PROCASTER

RODE PROCASTER

650,00 zł
DOSTĘPNA 1 SZT
RODE REPORTER

RODE REPORTER

639,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
BEYERDYNAMIC TG-V70

BEYERDYNAMIC TG-V70

639,00 zł
DOSTĘPNA 1 SZT
AKG D-7

AKG D-7

608,00 zł
DOSTĘPNA 1 SZT
AKG D-7S

AKG D-7S

608,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
AUDIX OM5

AUDIX OM5

599,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
AUDIO TECHNICA ATM610A

AUDIO TECHNICA ATM610A

579,00 zł
DOSTĘPNA 1 SZT
MXL AC-424

MXL AC-424

550,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
SHURE 565SD-LC

SHURE 565SD-LC

520,00 zł
DOSTĘPNA 1 SZT
AKG D-5LX

AKG D-5LX

501,00 zł
DOSTĘPNA 1 SZT
AUDIX OM3-S

AUDIX OM3-S

499,00 zł
DOSTĘPNA 1 SZT
AKG C-516ML Z MINI XLR

AKG C-516ML Z MINI XLR

480,00 zł
BRAK NA STANIE
SENNHEISER E845S

SENNHEISER E845S

458,00 zł
DOSTĘPNA 1 SZT
SHURE SM 58 LCE

SHURE SM 58 LCE

450,00 zł
TOWAR DOSTĘPNY